Winner's Choice Traits or Story Choices Won this year
The Forgotten Bay Dojo :: City of the Forgotten Bay :: The Dojo (L5R Chat) :: History Lessons (Old Topics)
Page 1 of 1
Winner's Choice Traits or Story Choices Won this year
* Ascended Shugenja - Jonas Solberg, Crab (Tacoma, WA)
* Deadly Assassin - Brad Miller, Dragon (Green Bay, WI)
* Enlightened Monk - Jessey Wright, Phoenix (Hamilton, Canada)
* Famous Magistrate – José M. Rossello, Crane (Mallorca, Spain)
* Infamous Duelist – Brandon Flores, Crane (Niles, IL)
* Legendary Shugenja - Bryan Murphy, Unicorn (St Albert, Canada)
* Notorious Criminal – Marcin Karwowski, Dragon (Bielsko-Biala, Poland)
* Peerless Swordsman – Jon Palmer, Crane (West Babylon, NY)
* Scandalous Courtier - Valerie Parmley, Phoenix (South Sioux City, NE)
* Tyrannical Governor - Jorge Matar, Scorpion (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
* An ancient secret is recovered - Brandon Korgan, Crab (Colorado Springs, CO)
* A blood feud is settled forever
* A sanctioned duel to first blood is held
* An illegal duel to the death is held
* A victory on the battlefield is achieved
* A criminal conspiracy is exposed
* Enlightenment is achieved - Þórarinn Sigurðsson, Dragon (Reykjavik, Iceland)
* A death brings about permanent change
* A birth brings about permanent change - Matt Butterfield, Unicorn (Davenport, IA)
* Someone survives a terrible betrayal
* An opponent is humiliated in court
* An unlikely alliance is formed - Joshua Crisp, Crane (Charleston, SC)
* Deadly Assassin - Brad Miller, Dragon (Green Bay, WI)
* Enlightened Monk - Jessey Wright, Phoenix (Hamilton, Canada)
* Famous Magistrate – José M. Rossello, Crane (Mallorca, Spain)
* Infamous Duelist – Brandon Flores, Crane (Niles, IL)
* Legendary Shugenja - Bryan Murphy, Unicorn (St Albert, Canada)
* Notorious Criminal – Marcin Karwowski, Dragon (Bielsko-Biala, Poland)
* Peerless Swordsman – Jon Palmer, Crane (West Babylon, NY)
* Scandalous Courtier - Valerie Parmley, Phoenix (South Sioux City, NE)
* Tyrannical Governor - Jorge Matar, Scorpion (Buenos Aires, Argentina)
* An ancient secret is recovered - Brandon Korgan, Crab (Colorado Springs, CO)
* A blood feud is settled forever
* A sanctioned duel to first blood is held
* An illegal duel to the death is held
* A victory on the battlefield is achieved
* A criminal conspiracy is exposed
* Enlightenment is achieved - Þórarinn Sigurðsson, Dragon (Reykjavik, Iceland)
* A death brings about permanent change
* A birth brings about permanent change - Matt Butterfield, Unicorn (Davenport, IA)
* Someone survives a terrible betrayal
* An opponent is humiliated in court
* An unlikely alliance is formed - Joshua Crisp, Crane (Charleston, SC)
Kakita Hideo- Kenshinzen of The Forgotten Bay
- Posts : 1009
Location : Tampa, FL
Similar topics
» For the Kotei winners among us....
» Kotei Week 5/28-5/29 Clan Attendance and Winners-
» Kotei Week 6/4-6/5 Clan Breakdowns and winners
» Jacksonville, FL Winner's Choice 11/3/12
» Kotei Week April 23-24 Clan Breakdowns and Winners
» Kotei Week 5/28-5/29 Clan Attendance and Winners-
» Kotei Week 6/4-6/5 Clan Breakdowns and winners
» Jacksonville, FL Winner's Choice 11/3/12
» Kotei Week April 23-24 Clan Breakdowns and Winners
The Forgotten Bay Dojo :: City of the Forgotten Bay :: The Dojo (L5R Chat) :: History Lessons (Old Topics)
Page 1 of 1
Permissions in this forum:
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
|
|